MonthWeekDay
September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
September 1, 2019

8:30 am: 25+ Men’s Basketball League

8:30 am: 25+ Men’s Basketball League

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

11:00 am: Barre Fitness

11:00 am: Barre Fitness

12:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga

12:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga

4:00 pm: Sensory Safe Swimmers

4:00 pm: Sensory Safe Swimmers
September 2, 2019

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Warrior

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Warrior

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Pilates

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Pilates

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Areobics

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Areobics

11:00 am: Labor Day Family Fun Day

11:00 am: Labor Day Family Fun Day

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

4:00 pm: Youth Taekwondo (Ages 6 - 13)

4:00 pm: Youth Taekwondo (Ages 6 - 13)

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

5:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Varsity (Ages 13 - 18)

5:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Varsity (Ages 13 - 18)

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

6:30 pm: Men’s Tennis Clinic

6:30 pm: Men’s Tennis Clinic

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Israeli Mixed Martial Arts (Age 14+)

7:00 pm: Israeli Mixed Martial Arts (Age 14+)
September 3, 2019

5:45 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

5:45 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:00 am: Ladies’ A Team Tennis Clinic

9:00 am: Ladies’ A Team Tennis Clinic

9:30 am: Barre Fitness

9:30 am: Barre Fitness

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Sensory Sensations (3 mos - 2 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Sensory Sensations (3 mos - 2 yrs)

10:00 am: Pottery Class

10:00 am: Pottery Class

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Yoga Foundations

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Yoga Foundations

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Strength

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Strength

11:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Splash-N-Play (Infant - 3 yrs)

11:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Splash-N-Play (Infant - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Tennis Aces (Ages 3 - 5)

1:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Tennis Aces (Ages 3 - 5)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Junior Quick Start (Ages 7 - 10)

4:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Junior Quick Start (Ages 7 - 10)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Soccer 101 (Ages 5 - 10)

4:30 pm: Soccer 101 (Ages 5 - 10)

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: Willpower Basketball Training (Ages 5 - 8)

5:00 pm: Willpower Basketball Training (Ages 5 - 8)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cardio Dance

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cardio Dance

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: Willpower Basketball Training (Ages 9 - 12)

6:00 pm: Willpower Basketball Training (Ages 9 - 12)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Working Women’s Tennis Team

6:30 pm: Working Women’s Tennis Team

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga
September 4, 2019

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am: Ladies’ B Team Tennis Clinic

9:00 am: Ladies’ B Team Tennis Clinic

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Yoga

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Yoga

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Low Impact Aerobics

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Low Impact Aerobics

2:15 pm: Chinese Character Art Class (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

2:15 pm: Chinese Character Art Class (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

4:15 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Pee-wee Quick Start (Ages 4 - 6)

4:15 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Pee-wee Quick Start (Ages 4 - 6)

5:15 pm: Group Fitness: Butts and Guts

5:15 pm: Group Fitness: Butts and Guts

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

6:00 pm: 18+ Men’s Basketball League

6:00 pm: 18+ Men’s Basketball League

6:00 pm: Aneurysm Awareness

6:00 pm: Aneurysm Awareness

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Barre Pump

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Barre Pump

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:30 pm: Tennis 101

6:30 pm: Tennis 101

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat
September 5, 2019

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:45 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

5:45 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Yoga Foundations

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Yoga Foundations

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Strength

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Strength

10:45 am: Parent and Me Classes: On the Move (1 - 3 yrs)

10:45 am: Parent and Me Classes: On the Move (1 - 3 yrs)

11:30 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

11:30 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

1:30 pm: Adventure Yoga (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Adventure Yoga (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

3:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinic: Junior Quick Start (Ages 7 - 10)

3:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinic: Junior Quick Start (Ages 7 - 10)

3:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Pee-wee Quick Start (Ages 4 - 6)

3:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Pee-wee Quick Start (Ages 4 - 6)

4:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Junior Varsity (Ages 11 - 13)

4:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Junior Varsity (Ages 11 - 13)

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

6:00 pm: Adult Ballet

6:00 pm: Adult Ballet

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Zumba

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Zumba

6:30 pm: Tennis Member Mixer

6:30 pm: Tennis Member Mixer

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Prenatal Yoga

7:00 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Prenatal Yoga
September 6, 2019

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Pilates

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Pilates

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Ashtanga Yoga

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Ashtanga Yoga

9:00 am: Ladies’ C Team Tennis Clinic

9:00 am: Ladies’ C Team Tennis Clinic

9:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Shabbat (Infant - 3 yrs)

9:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Shabbat (Infant - 3 yrs)

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Yoga

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Yoga

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

4:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance

4:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance

5:30 pm: Family Shabbat Dinner

5:30 pm: Family Shabbat Dinner
September 7, 2019
September 8, 2019

All day: Youth Soccer League

All day: Youth Soccer League

8:30 am: 25+ Men’s Basketball League

8:30 am: 25+ Men’s Basketball League

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

10:00 am: Learn to Swim: Parent & Me (6mo-3 yrs)

10:00 am: Learn to Swim: Parent & Me (6mo-3 yrs)

10:30 am: Learn to Swim: JCA Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

10:30 am: Learn to Swim: JCA Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

11:00 am: Barre Fitness

11:00 am: Barre Fitness

11:00 am: Youth Athletic Training

11:00 am: Youth Athletic Training

11:15 am: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (31/2 - 5 yrs)

11:15 am: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (31/2 - 5 yrs)

12:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga

12:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga

12:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

12:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

1:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:00 pm: PAC Audition - The Lion King (Grades 2 - 9)

1:00 pm: PAC Audition - The Lion King (Grades 2 - 9)

2:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

2:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

3:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

3:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18
September 9, 2019

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Warrior

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Warrior

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

10:00 am: Make Music (3 mos - 2 yrs)

10:00 am: Make Music (3 mos - 2 yrs)

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Pilates

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Pilates

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Areobics

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Areobics

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

12:15 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Stroller Fit Moms (Infant - 3 yrs)

12:15 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Stroller Fit Moms (Infant - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Little Hitters Baseball (Age 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Little Hitters Baseball (Age 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Terrific Tumblers Gymnastics (Ages 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Terrific Tumblers Gymnastics (Ages 3 - 6)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Sports Extravaganza (Ages 3 - 6)

3:30 pm: Sports Extravaganza (Ages 3 - 6)

4:00 pm: Youth Taekwondo (Ages 6 - 13)

4:00 pm: Youth Taekwondo (Ages 6 - 13)

4:30 pm: Basketball 101 (Ages 5 - 10)

4:30 pm: Basketball 101 (Ages 5 - 10)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

5:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Varsity (Ages 13 - 18)

5:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Varsity (Ages 13 - 18)

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance

5:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Men’s Tennis Clinic

6:30 pm: Men’s Tennis Clinic

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Israeli Mixed Martial Arts (Age 14+)

7:00 pm: Israeli Mixed Martial Arts (Age 14+)
September 10, 2019

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:45 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

5:45 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:00 am: Ladies’ A Team Tennis Clinic

9:00 am: Ladies’ A Team Tennis Clinic

9:30 am: Barre Fitness

9:30 am: Barre Fitness

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Sensory Sensations (3 mos - 2 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Sensory Sensations (3 mos - 2 yrs)

10:00 am: Pottery Class

10:00 am: Pottery Class

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Yoga Foundations

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Yoga Foundations

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Strength

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Strength

11:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Splash-N-Play (Infant - 3 yrs)

11:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Splash-N-Play (Infant - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Tennis Aces (Ages 3 - 5)

1:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Tennis Aces (Ages 3 - 5)

1:30 pm: Little Kickers Soccer (Ages 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Little Kickers Soccer (Ages 3 - 6)

2:00 pm: Acrylic Pet Portraits

2:00 pm: Acrylic Pet Portraits

3:30 pm: Terrific Tumblers Gymnastics (Ages 3 - 6)

3:30 pm: Terrific Tumblers Gymnastics (Ages 3 - 6)

4:00 pm: Fit for Broadway (Grades K - 8)

4:00 pm: Fit for Broadway (Grades K - 8)

4:30 pm: Junior Gymnastics (Ages 5 - 10)

4:30 pm: Junior Gymnastics (Ages 5 - 10)

4:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Junior Quick Start (Ages 7 - 10)

4:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Junior Quick Start (Ages 7 - 10)

4:30 pm: Soccer 101 (Ages 5 - 10)

4:30 pm: Soccer 101 (Ages 5 - 10)

4:30 pm: Volleyball Clinic (Ages 8 - 14)

4:30 pm: Volleyball Clinic (Ages 8 - 14)

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

5:00 pm: Willpower Basketball Training (Ages 5 - 8)

5:00 pm: Willpower Basketball Training (Ages 5 - 8)

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cardio Dance

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cardio Dance

6:00 pm: Short Story Book Club

6:00 pm: Short Story Book Club

6:00 pm: Willpower Basketball Training (Ages 9 - 12)

6:00 pm: Willpower Basketball Training (Ages 9 - 12)

6:30 pm: Working Women’s Tennis Team

6:30 pm: Working Women’s Tennis Team

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga
September 11, 2019

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am: Ladies’ B Team Tennis Clinic

9:00 am: Ladies’ B Team Tennis Clinic

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

10:00 am: Monet Water Lilies Painting Class

10:00 am: Monet Water Lilies Painting Class

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Yoga

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Yoga

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Low Impact Aerobics

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Low Impact Aerobics

12:00 pm: Mah Jongg for Beginners

12:00 pm: Mah Jongg for Beginners

1:30 pm: Little Putters Golf (Ages 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Little Putters Golf (Ages 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Zoe’s Clubhouse (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Zoe’s Clubhouse (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

2:15 pm: Chinese Character Art Class (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

2:15 pm: Chinese Character Art Class (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

4:00 pm: Storybook Playhouse (Ages 4 - 6)

4:00 pm: Storybook Playhouse (Ages 4 - 6)

4:15 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Pee-wee Quick Start (Ages 4 - 6)

4:15 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Pee-wee Quick Start (Ages 4 - 6)

4:15 pm: Makos Run Club (Ages 4 - 14)

4:15 pm: Makos Run Club (Ages 4 - 14)

4:30 pm: Breakfast Bonanza (Grade K - 5)

4:30 pm: Breakfast Bonanza (Grade K - 5)

5:15 pm: Group Fitness: Butts and Guts

5:15 pm: Group Fitness: Butts and Guts

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

6:00 pm: 18+ Men’s Basketball League

6:00 pm: 18+ Men’s Basketball League

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Barre Pump

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Barre Pump

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:30 pm: Tennis 101

6:30 pm: Tennis 101

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat
September 12, 2019

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:45 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

5:45 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Yoga Foundations

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Yoga Foundations

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Strength

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Strength

10:45 am: Parent and Me Classes: On the Move (1 - 3 yrs)

10:45 am: Parent and Me Classes: On the Move (1 - 3 yrs)

11:30 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

11:30 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

1:30 pm: Adventure Yoga (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Adventure Yoga (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Little Dribblers Basketball (Ages 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Little Dribblers Basketball (Ages 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Zoe's Hippity Hop Move & Groove (ages 3-6 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Zoe's Hippity Hop Move & Groove (ages 3-6 by 9/1/2019)

3:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinic: Junior Quick Start (Ages 7 - 10)

3:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinic: Junior Quick Start (Ages 7 - 10)

3:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Pee-wee Quick Start (Ages 4 - 6)

3:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Pee-wee Quick Start (Ages 4 - 6)

4:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Junior Varsity (Ages 11 - 13)

4:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Junior Varsity (Ages 11 - 13)

4:30 pm: Soccer 101 (Ages 5 - 10)

4:30 pm: Soccer 101 (Ages 5 - 10)

5:00 pm: B3: Mine Masters Mania (Grade K - 5)

5:00 pm: B3: Mine Masters Mania (Grade K - 5)

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

6:00 pm: Adult Ballet

6:00 pm: Adult Ballet

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Zumba

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Zumba

6:30 pm: Pottery Thursday

6:30 pm: Pottery Thursday

6:30 pm: Tennis Member Mixer

6:30 pm: Tennis Member Mixer

7:00 pm: Discover Israel Film Series: Scaffolding

7:00 pm: Discover Israel Film Series: Scaffolding

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Prenatal Yoga

7:00 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Prenatal Yoga
September 13, 2019

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Pilates

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Pilates

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Ashtanga Yoga

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Ashtanga Yoga

9:00 am: Ladies’ C Team Tennis Clinic

9:00 am: Ladies’ C Team Tennis Clinic

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Yoga

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Yoga

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

12:30 pm: Baby Bear Ballet (Ages 2 - 3 by 9/1/2019)

12:30 pm: Baby Bear Ballet (Ages 2 - 3 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Baby Bear Ballet (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Baby Bear Ballet (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Little Touchdowns Flag Football (Ages 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Little Touchdowns Flag Football (Ages 3 - 6)

2:00 pm: Advanced Yoga Clinic

2:00 pm: Advanced Yoga Clinic

4:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance

4:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance
September 14, 2019
September 15, 2019

All day: Youth Soccer League

All day: Youth Soccer League

8:30 am: 25+ Men’s Basketball League

8:30 am: 25+ Men’s Basketball League

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

10:00 am: Learn to Swim: Parent & Me (6mo-3 yrs)

10:00 am: Learn to Swim: Parent & Me (6mo-3 yrs)

10:30 am: Learn to Swim: JCA Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

10:30 am: Learn to Swim: JCA Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

11:00 am: Barre Fitness

11:00 am: Barre Fitness

11:00 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

11:00 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

11:00 am: Youth Athletic Training

11:00 am: Youth Athletic Training

11:15 am: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (31/2 - 5 yrs)

11:15 am: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (31/2 - 5 yrs)

12:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga

12:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga

12:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

12:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

1:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

2:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

2:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

3:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

3:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

4:00 pm: Capoeira Classes (Ages 5 - 10)

4:00 pm: Capoeira Classes (Ages 5 - 10)

4:00 pm: Sensory Safe Swimmers

4:00 pm: Sensory Safe Swimmers

4:45 pm: Capoeira Classes (Ages 11+)

4:45 pm: Capoeira Classes (Ages 11+)
September 16, 2019

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Warrior

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Warrior

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

10:00 am: Make Music (3 mos - 2 yrs)

10:00 am: Make Music (3 mos - 2 yrs)

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Pilates

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Pilates

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Areobics

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Areobics

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

12:15 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Stroller Fit Moms (Infant - 3 yrs)

12:15 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Stroller Fit Moms (Infant - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Little Hitters Baseball (Age 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Little Hitters Baseball (Age 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Terrific Tumblers Gymnastics (Ages 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Terrific Tumblers Gymnastics (Ages 3 - 6)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Sports Extravaganza (Ages 3 - 6)

3:30 pm: Sports Extravaganza (Ages 3 - 6)

4:00 pm: Youth Taekwondo (Ages 6 - 13)

4:00 pm: Youth Taekwondo (Ages 6 - 13)

4:30 pm: Basketball 101 (Ages 5 - 10)

4:30 pm: Basketball 101 (Ages 5 - 10)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

5:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Varsity (Ages 13 - 18)

5:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Varsity (Ages 13 - 18)

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance

5:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Men’s Tennis Clinic

6:30 pm: Men’s Tennis Clinic

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Israeli Mixed Martial Arts (Age 14+)

7:00 pm: Israeli Mixed Martial Arts (Age 14+)
September 17, 2019

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)