MonthWeekDay
November 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
October 27, 2019

All day: Adult Soccer League (Age 15+)

All day: Adult Soccer League (Age 15+)

All day: Youth Soccer League

All day: Youth Soccer League

8:30 am: 25+ Men’s Basketball League

8:30 am: 25+ Men’s Basketball League

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

10:00 am: Learn to Swim: Parent & Me (6mo-3 yrs)

10:00 am: Learn to Swim: Parent & Me (6mo-3 yrs)

10:30 am: Learn to Swim: JCA Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

10:30 am: Learn to Swim: JCA Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

11:00 am: Barre Fitness

11:00 am: Barre Fitness

11:00 am: Lacrosse Skills Clinic (Ages 6 - 12)

11:00 am: Lacrosse Skills Clinic (Ages 6 - 12)

11:00 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

11:00 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

11:00 am: Youth Athletic Training

11:00 am: Youth Athletic Training

11:15 am: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (31/2 - 5 yrs)

11:15 am: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (31/2 - 5 yrs)

12:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga

12:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga

12:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

12:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

1:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

2:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

2:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

3:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

3:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

4:00 pm: Sensory Safe Swimmers

4:00 pm: Sensory Safe Swimmers
October 28, 2019

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

8:00 am: Amazon Fullfillment Center Tour and Lunch

8:00 am: Amazon Fullfillment Center Tour and Lunch

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Warrior

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Warrior

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

10:00 am: Make Music (3 mos - 2 yrs)

10:00 am: Make Music (3 mos - 2 yrs)

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Pilates

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Pilates

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Areobics

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Areobics

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

12:15 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Stroller Fit Moms (Infant - 3 yrs)

12:15 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Stroller Fit Moms (Infant - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Little Hitters Baseball (Age 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Little Hitters Baseball (Age 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Terrific Tumblers Gymnastics (Ages 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Terrific Tumblers Gymnastics (Ages 3 - 6)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Sports Extravaganza (Ages 3 - 6)

3:30 pm: Sports Extravaganza (Ages 3 - 6)

4:30 pm: Basketball 101 (Ages 5 - 10)

4:30 pm: Basketball 101 (Ages 5 - 10)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

5:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Varsity (Ages 13 - 18)

5:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Varsity (Ages 13 - 18)

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance

5:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Men’s Tennis Clinic

6:30 pm: Men’s Tennis Clinic

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga
October 29, 2019

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

9:00 am: Ladies’ A Team Tennis Clinic

9:00 am: Ladies’ A Team Tennis Clinic

9:30 am: Barre Fitness

9:30 am: Barre Fitness

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Sensory Sensations (3 mos - 2 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Sensory Sensations (3 mos - 2 yrs)

11:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Splash-N-Play (Infant - 3 yrs)

11:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Splash-N-Play (Infant - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Cooking Around the World (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Cooking Around the World (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Tennis Aces (Ages 3 - 5)

1:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Tennis Aces (Ages 3 - 5)

2:00 pm: Acrylic Pet Portraits

2:00 pm: Acrylic Pet Portraits

2:00 pm: Stepping On: Building Confidence and Reducing Falls

2:00 pm: Stepping On: Building Confidence and Reducing Falls

4:00 pm: Fit for Broadway (Grades K - 8)

4:00 pm: Fit for Broadway (Grades K - 8)

4:30 pm: Junior Gymnastics (Ages 5 - 10)

4:30 pm: Junior Gymnastics (Ages 5 - 10)

4:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Junior Quick Start (Ages 7 - 10)

4:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Junior Quick Start (Ages 7 - 10)

6:00 pm: Short Story Book Club

6:00 pm: Short Story Book Club

6:30 pm: Working Women’s Tennis Team

6:30 pm: Working Women’s Tennis Team
October 30, 2019

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

9:00 am: Ladies’ B Team Tennis Clinic

9:00 am: Ladies’ B Team Tennis Clinic

10:00 am: Monet Water Lilies Painting Class

10:00 am: Monet Water Lilies Painting Class

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Zoe’s Clubhouse (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Zoe’s Clubhouse (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

2:15 pm: Chinese Character Art Class (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

2:15 pm: Chinese Character Art Class (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

4:00 pm: Storybook Playhouse (Ages 4 - 6)

4:00 pm: Storybook Playhouse (Ages 4 - 6)

4:15 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Pee-wee Quick Start (Ages 4 - 6)

4:15 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Pee-wee Quick Start (Ages 4 - 6)

4:30 pm: Sew What? (Grade K - 5)

4:30 pm: Sew What? (Grade K - 5)

5:00 pm: JCA Fencing Academy (Ages 6 - 13)

5:00 pm: JCA Fencing Academy (Ages 6 - 13)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

5:30 pm: Road to Wellness

5:30 pm: Road to Wellness

6:00 pm: 18+ Men’s Basketball League

6:00 pm: 18+ Men’s Basketball League

6:00 pm: JCA Fencing Academy (Age 14+)

6:00 pm: JCA Fencing Academy (Age 14+)

6:30 pm: Tennis 101

6:30 pm: Tennis 101
October 31, 2019

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:45 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

5:45 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Yoga Foundations

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Yoga Foundations

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Strength

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Strength

10:45 am: Parent and Me Classes: On the Move (1 - 3 yrs)

10:45 am: Parent and Me Classes: On the Move (1 - 3 yrs)

11:30 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

11:30 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

1:30 pm: Zoe's Hippity Hop Move & Groove (ages 3-6 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Zoe's Hippity Hop Move & Groove (ages 3-6 by 9/1/2019)

3:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinic: Junior Quick Start (Ages 7 - 10)

3:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinic: Junior Quick Start (Ages 7 - 10)

3:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Pee-wee Quick Start (Ages 4 - 6)

3:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Pee-wee Quick Start (Ages 4 - 6)

4:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Junior Varsity (Ages 11 - 13)

4:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Junior Varsity (Ages 11 - 13)

5:00 pm: B3: Mine Masters Mania (Grade K - 5)

5:00 pm: B3: Mine Masters Mania (Grade K - 5)

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Zumba

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Zumba

6:30 pm: Pottery Thursday

6:30 pm: Pottery Thursday

6:30 pm: Tennis Member Mixer

6:30 pm: Tennis Member Mixer

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Prenatal Yoga

7:00 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Prenatal Yoga
November 1, 2019

9:00 am: Ladies’ C Team Tennis Clinic

9:00 am: Ladies’ C Team Tennis Clinic

9:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Shabbat (Infant - 3 yrs)

9:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Shabbat (Infant - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Baby Bear Ballet (Ages 2 - 3 by 9/1/2019)

12:30 pm: Baby Bear Ballet (Ages 2 - 3 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Baby Bear Ballet (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Baby Bear Ballet (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

4:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance

4:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance
November 2, 2019
November 3, 2019

8:30 am: 25+ Men’s Basketball League

8:30 am: 25+ Men’s Basketball League

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

10:00 am: Learn to Swim: Parent & Me (6mo-3 yrs)

10:00 am: Learn to Swim: Parent & Me (6mo-3 yrs)

10:30 am: Learn to Swim: JCA Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

10:30 am: Learn to Swim: JCA Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

11:00 am: Barre Fitness

11:00 am: Barre Fitness

11:00 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

11:00 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

11:15 am: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (31/2 - 5 yrs)

11:15 am: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (31/2 - 5 yrs)

12:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga

12:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga

12:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

12:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

1:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

2:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

2:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

3:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

3:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18
November 4, 2019

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Warrior

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Warrior

9:30 am: Total Control

9:30 am: Total Control

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

10:00 am: Make Music (3 mos - 2 yrs)

10:00 am: Make Music (3 mos - 2 yrs)

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Pilates

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Pilates

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Areobics

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Areobics

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

12:15 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Stroller Fit Moms (Infant - 3 yrs)

12:15 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Stroller Fit Moms (Infant - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

5:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Varsity (Ages 13 - 18)

5:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Varsity (Ages 13 - 18)

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance

5:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:30 pm: Are Heavy Metals Making You Sick?

6:30 pm: Are Heavy Metals Making You Sick?

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Men’s Tennis Clinic

6:30 pm: Men’s Tennis Clinic

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga
November 5, 2019

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:45 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

5:45 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:00 am: Ladies’ A Team Tennis Clinic

9:00 am: Ladies’ A Team Tennis Clinic

9:30 am: Barre Fitness

9:30 am: Barre Fitness

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Sensory Sensations (3 mos - 2 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Sensory Sensations (3 mos - 2 yrs)

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Yoga Foundations

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Yoga Foundations

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Strength

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Strength

11:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Splash-N-Play (Infant - 3 yrs)

11:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Splash-N-Play (Infant - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Cooking Around the World (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Cooking Around the World (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Tennis Aces (Ages 3 - 5)

1:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Tennis Aces (Ages 3 - 5)

2:00 pm: Acrylic Pet Portraits

2:00 pm: Acrylic Pet Portraits

2:00 pm: Stepping On: Building Confidence and Reducing Falls

2:00 pm: Stepping On: Building Confidence and Reducing Falls

4:00 pm: Fit for Broadway (Grades K - 8)

4:00 pm: Fit for Broadway (Grades K - 8)

4:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Junior Quick Start (Ages 7 - 10)

4:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Junior Quick Start (Ages 7 - 10)

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

5:30 pm: Chopped! (Grades 6 - 8)

5:30 pm: Chopped! (Grades 6 - 8)

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cardio Dance

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cardio Dance

6:30 pm: Working Women’s Tennis Team

6:30 pm: Working Women’s Tennis Team

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga
November 6, 2019

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am: Ladies’ B Team Tennis Clinic

9:00 am: Ladies’ B Team Tennis Clinic

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

9:30 am: Total Control

9:30 am: Total Control

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

10:00 am: Monet Water Lilies Painting Class

10:00 am: Monet Water Lilies Painting Class

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:00 am: Parent and Me Classes: Story Time (Infant - 3 yrs)

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Yoga

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Yoga

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Low Impact Aerobics

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Low Impact Aerobics

1:30 pm: Zoe’s Clubhouse (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Zoe’s Clubhouse (Ages 3 - 6 by 9/1/2019)

4:00 pm: Storybook Playhouse (Ages 4 - 6)

4:00 pm: Storybook Playhouse (Ages 4 - 6)

4:15 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Pee-wee Quick Start (Ages 4 - 6)

4:15 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Pee-wee Quick Start (Ages 4 - 6)

4:30 pm: Sew What? (Grade K - 5)

4:30 pm: Sew What? (Grade K - 5)

5:00 pm: JCA Fencing Academy (Ages 6 - 13)

5:00 pm: JCA Fencing Academy (Ages 6 - 13)

5:15 pm: Group Fitness: Butts and Guts

5:15 pm: Group Fitness: Butts and Guts

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

5:30 pm: Road to Wellness

5:30 pm: Road to Wellness

6:00 pm: 18+ Men’s Basketball League

6:00 pm: 18+ Men’s Basketball League

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Barre Pump

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Barre Pump

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:00 pm: JCA Fencing Academy (Age 14+)

6:00 pm: JCA Fencing Academy (Age 14+)

6:30 pm: Tennis 101

6:30 pm: Tennis 101

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat
November 7, 2019

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:45 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

5:45 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Yoga Foundations

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Yoga Foundations

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Strength

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Strength

10:45 am: Parent and Me Classes: On the Move (1 - 3 yrs)

10:45 am: Parent and Me Classes: On the Move (1 - 3 yrs)

11:30 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

11:30 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

1:30 pm: Zoe's Hippity Hop Move & Groove (ages 3-6 by 9/1/2019)

1:30 pm: Zoe's Hippity Hop Move & Groove (ages 3-6 by 9/1/2019)

3:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinic: Junior Quick Start (Ages 7 - 10)

3:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinic: Junior Quick Start (Ages 7 - 10)

3:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Pee-wee Quick Start (Ages 4 - 6)

3:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Pee-wee Quick Start (Ages 4 - 6)

4:30 pm: Endless Pasta-bilities (Grade K - 5)

4:30 pm: Endless Pasta-bilities (Grade K - 5)

4:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Junior Varsity (Ages 11 - 13)

4:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Junior Varsity (Ages 11 - 13)

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

5:30 pm: Piece of Cake! Painting Workshop

5:30 pm: Piece of Cake! Painting Workshop

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Zumba

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Zumba

6:30 pm: Tennis Member Mixer

6:30 pm: Tennis Member Mixer

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Prenatal Yoga

7:00 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Prenatal Yoga
November 8, 2019

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Pilates

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Pilates

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Ashtanga Yoga

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Ashtanga Yoga

9:00 am: Ladies’ C Team Tennis Clinic

9:00 am: Ladies’ C Team Tennis Clinic

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

10:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Yoga

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Yoga

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

2:00 pm: Advanced Yoga Clinic

2:00 pm: Advanced Yoga Clinic

4:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance

4:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance
November 9, 2019

6:30 pm: Family Dive-In Movie

6:30 pm: Family Dive-In Movie
November 10, 2019

8:30 am: 25+ Men’s Basketball League

8:30 am: 25+ Men’s Basketball League

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

9:00 am: Group Fitness: Pilates Mat

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

10:00 am: Group Fitness: Zumba

10:00 am: Learn to Swim: Parent & Me (6mo-3 yrs)

10:00 am: Learn to Swim: Parent & Me (6mo-3 yrs)

10:30 am: Learn to Swim: JCA Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

10:30 am: Learn to Swim: JCA Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

11:00 am: Barre Fitness

11:00 am: Barre Fitness

11:00 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

11:00 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

11:15 am: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (31/2 - 5 yrs)

11:15 am: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (31/2 - 5 yrs)

12:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga

12:00 pm: Group Fitness: Lyengar Yoga

12:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

12:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

1:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

2:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

2:00 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

3:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

3:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18
November 11, 2019

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 am: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

8:30 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Aerobics

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Cycling

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Warrior

9:30 am: Group Fitness: Warrior

9:30 am: Total Control

9:30 am: Total Control

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

9:45 am: Group Fitness: H2O Blast

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Pilates

10:45 am: Group Fitness: SGF Pilates

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Areobics

11:00 am: Group Fitness: Aqua Areobics

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

11:30 am: Group Fitness: Tone and Stretch

12:15 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Stroller Fit Moms (Infant - 3 yrs)

12:15 pm: Parent and Me Classes: Stroller Fit Moms (Infant - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

4:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

5:00 pm: Group Fitness: Muscle Pump

5:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Varsity (Ages 13 - 18)

5:00 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: Varsity (Ages 13 - 18)

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 5 - 10

5:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance

5:30 pm: Junior Tennis Clinics: High Performance

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

5:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Cycling

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

6:00 pm: Group Fitness: Kickboxing

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:00 pm: School Year Makos Swim Team: Ages 11-18

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Adult Group Swim (14+ yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Junior Makos (6 - 12 yrs)

6:30 pm: Men’s Tennis Clinic

6:30 pm: Men’s Tennis Clinic

7:00 pm: Aqua Aerobics

7:00 pm: Aqua Aerobics

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga

7:00 pm: Group Fitness: Intermediate Yoga
November 12, 2019

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

12:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

1:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Little Makos (3 1/2 - 5 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)

3:30 pm: Learn to Swim: Mini Makos (2 - 3 yrs)