Week of Jun 9th
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
June 9, 2019 June 10, 2019

12:30 pm: Little Makos

12:30 pm: Little Makos

12:30 pm: Mini Makos

12:30 pm: Mini Makos

1:30 pm: JV Makos Swim Team

1:30 pm: JV Makos Swim Team

1:30 pm: Little Makos

1:30 pm: Little Makos

1:30 pm: Mini Makos

1:30 pm: Mini Makos

7:00 pm: Israeli Mixed Martial Arts (Age 14+)

7:00 pm: Israeli Mixed Martial Arts (Age 14+)
June 11, 2019

5:45 am: Master's Swim Team (Adults)

5:45 am: Master's Swim Team (Adults)

1:30 pm: Mini Makos

1:30 pm: Mini Makos

3:30 pm: Little Makos

3:30 pm: Little Makos

3:30 pm: Mini Makos

3:30 pm: Mini Makos

4:30 pm: Little Makos

4:30 pm: Little Makos

4:30 pm: Little Makos

4:30 pm: Little Makos

4:30 pm: Mini Makos

4:30 pm: Mini Makos

5:30 pm: Junior Makos

5:30 pm: Junior Makos

6:30 pm: Adult Group Swim Lessons

6:30 pm: Adult Group Swim Lessons

6:30 pm: Junior Makos

6:30 pm: Junior Makos
June 12, 2019

12:30 pm: Little Makos

12:30 pm: Little Makos

12:30 pm: Mini Makos

12:30 pm: Mini Makos

1:30 pm: JV Makos Swim Team

1:30 pm: JV Makos Swim Team

1:30 pm: Little Makos

1:30 pm: Little Makos

1:30 pm: Mini Makos

1:30 pm: Mini Makos

3:30 pm: Little Makos

3:30 pm: Little Makos

3:30 pm: Mini Makos

3:30 pm: Mini Makos

4:30 pm: Little Makos

4:30 pm: Little Makos

4:30 pm: Mini Makos

4:30 pm: Mini Makos

5:30 pm: Junior Makos

5:30 pm: Junior Makos

5:30 pm: Little Makos

5:30 pm: Little Makos

6:30 pm: Junior Makos

6:30 pm: Junior Makos
June 13, 2019

5:45 am: Master's Swim Team (Adults)

5:45 am: Master's Swim Team (Adults)

9:00 am: JAXPORT Tour & Lunch

9:00 am: JAXPORT Tour & Lunch

11:30 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

11:30 am: Tai Chi Moving Meditation

1:30 pm: Mini Makos

1:30 pm: Mini Makos

3:30 pm: Little Makos

3:30 pm: Little Makos

3:30 pm: Mini Makos

3:30 pm: Mini Makos

4:30 pm: Little Makos

4:30 pm: Little Makos

4:30 pm: Little Makos

4:30 pm: Little Makos

4:30 pm: Mini Makos

4:30 pm: Mini Makos

5:30 pm: Junior Makos

5:30 pm: Junior Makos

6:30 pm: Adult Group Swim Lessons

6:30 pm: Adult Group Swim Lessons

6:30 pm: Junior Makos

6:30 pm: Junior Makos

7:00 pm: Belly Dancing

7:00 pm: Belly Dancing
June 14, 2019

9:30 am: Racquet Sports Ladies C Team

9:30 am: Racquet Sports Ladies C Team
June 15, 2019