Week of Feb 10th
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
February 10, 2019

4:00 pm: Dance Team (Grades 1 - 5)

4:00 pm: Dance Team (Grades 1 - 5)

11:00 am: Tai Chi: Meditation in Motion

11:00 am: Tai Chi: Meditation in Motion
February 11, 2019

4:00 pm: Dance Team (Grades 1 - 5)

4:00 pm: Dance Team (Grades 1 - 5)

5:30 am: Open Pick Up Sports (Age 13+) - Pickleball

5:30 am: Open Pick Up Sports (Age 13+) - Pickleball

1:30 pm: Little Dribblers Basketball (Age 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Little Dribblers Basketball (Age 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Terrific Tumblers Gymnastics (Age 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Terrific Tumblers Gymnastics (Age 3 - 6)

3:30 pm: Sports Extravaganza (Age 3 - 6)

3:30 pm: Sports Extravaganza (Age 3 - 6)

3:30 pm: Study Central

3:30 pm: Study Central

4:30 pm: Soccer 101 (Age 5 - 10)

4:30 pm: Soccer 101 (Age 5 - 10)

5:00 pm: Lacrosse 101 (Age 7 - 13)

5:00 pm: Lacrosse 101 (Age 7 - 13)

7:00 pm: Israeli Mixed Martial Arts (Age 14+)

7:00 pm: Israeli Mixed Martial Arts (Age 14+)
February 12, 2019

4:00 pm: Dance Team (Grades 1 - 5)

4:00 pm: Dance Team (Grades 1 - 5)

3:30 pm: Study Central

3:30 pm: Study Central

11:30 am: Meditation

11:30 am: Meditation

1:30 pm: Little Hitters Baseball (Age 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Little Hitters Baseball (Age 3 - 6)

3:30 pm: Volleyball 101 (Age 8 - 14)

3:30 pm: Volleyball 101 (Age 8 - 14)

4:00 pm: Fit for Broadway (Grades K - 8)

4:00 pm: Fit for Broadway (Grades K - 8)

5:00 pm: Youth Taekwondo (Ages 6 - 12)

5:00 pm: Youth Taekwondo (Ages 6 - 12)

5:30 pm: Sew What? (Grades K - 2)

5:30 pm: Sew What? (Grades K - 2)
February 13, 2019

4:00 pm: Dance Team (Grades 1 - 5)

4:00 pm: Dance Team (Grades 1 - 5)

3:30 pm: Study Central

3:30 pm: Study Central

1:30 pm: Little Kickers Soccer (Age 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Little Kickers Soccer (Age 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Zoe’s Clubhouse (Ages 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Zoe’s Clubhouse (Ages 3 - 6)

4:00 pm: Storybook Playhouse (Ages 4 - 6)

4:00 pm: Storybook Playhouse (Ages 4 - 6)

4:15 pm: Makos Run Club (Age 4 - 14)

4:15 pm: Makos Run Club (Age 4 - 14)

5:30 pm: Mixed Media (Grades 3 - 7)

5:30 pm: Mixed Media (Grades 3 - 7)

6:00 pm: Adult JCA Fencing (Age 14+)

6:00 pm: Adult JCA Fencing (Age 14+)

6:00 pm: Road to Wellness

6:00 pm: Road to Wellness
February 14, 2019

4:00 pm: Dance Team (Grades 1 - 5)

4:00 pm: Dance Team (Grades 1 - 5)

3:30 pm: Study Central

3:30 pm: Study Central

11:30 am: Tai Chi: Meditation in Motion

11:30 am: Tai Chi: Meditation in Motion

1:30 pm: Zoe’s Hippity Hop Move and Groove (Ages 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Zoe’s Hippity Hop Move and Groove (Ages 3 - 6)

4:15 pm: Master Chefs Junior (Grades K - 5)

4:15 pm: Master Chefs Junior (Grades K - 5)

4:15 pm: Youth Pottery (Grades 2 - 5)

4:15 pm: Youth Pottery (Grades 2 - 5)
February 15, 2019

4:00 pm: Dance Team (Grades 1 - 5)

4:00 pm: Dance Team (Grades 1 - 5)

3:30 pm: Study Central

3:30 pm: Study Central

9:00 am: Babysitting Safety Certification Course (Ages 11 - 16)

9:00 am: Babysitting Safety Certification Course (Ages 11 - 16)

12:30 pm: Baby Bear Ballet A (Ages 2 - 3)

12:30 pm: Baby Bear Ballet A (Ages 2 - 3)

1:30 pm: Baby Bear Ballet B (Ages 3 - 6)

1:30 pm: Baby Bear Ballet B (Ages 3 - 6)
February 16, 2019

4:00 pm: Dance Team (Grades 1 - 5)

4:00 pm: Dance Team (Grades 1 - 5)

7:00 pm: Third Saturday Tween Trips

7:00 pm: Third Saturday Tween Trips